(741) BHL Grupp 03Nyköpings Bowlinghall
Omgång 6Konkurrens: 0,59
2020-10-26 MatchId: 3216504Nyköpings BS BHL 2 - KFUM Karlskrona BHL 2
KägelpoängBanpKägelpoängBanp
Serie 110001971
Serie 214511380
Serie 311801611
Serie 412201611
Serie 511901901
Summa60418474
SpelareRes 1Res 2Res 3Res 4ResSerBanpPlatsRankpBanRPSum
Göran Eriksson (M190153GÖR01) 0 0 0 2 0,00 0,00 0,00
Karl Jansson (M190657KAR02) 0 0 0 2 0,00 0,00 0,00
B-O. Gustavsson (M190853BEN03) 0 0 0 2 0,00 0,00 0,00

SpelareRes 1Res 2Res 3Res 4ResSerBanpPlatsRankpBanRPSum
Kjell Hasselberg (M151248KJE02) 0 0 0 1 0,00 0,00 0,00
Stig Nielsen (M060952STI01) 0 0 0 1 0,00 0,00 0,00
Bengt Andersson (M091255BEN02) 0 0 0 1 0,00 0,00 0,00
  • |
  • Copyright © Svenska Bowlingförbundet
  • |
  • Box 11016, 100 61 Stockholm
  • |
  • För Support - Ring SvBf Kansli: 08-699 60 00
  • |